Inhalt
Parlamentswahlen vom 14. April 2013
Wahlbeteiligung | 35.77% |
Resultate der Kandidierenden | |
Name | Stimmen |
Liste 1: SVP Olten | |
Werner Christian (bisher)* | 1505 |
Borner Matthias (bisher)* | 1237 |
Wenger David (bisher)* | 1202 |
Känzig Doris (bisher)* | 1178 |
Koestli André (bisher)* | 1113 |
Schmidiger Kilian (bisher)* | 1097 |
Winter Gert (bisher)* | 1090 |
Eggmann Ernst | 1086 |
Erzinger Franziska | 1048 |
Reichen Silvia | 970 |
Christen Ramon | 963 |
Ruf Philippe | 930 |
Brügger Anton | 888 |
Liste 2: EVP Olten | |
Hodonou Stephan (bisher)* | 1025 |
Wälchli Schaffner Marlene (bisher)* | 559 |
Mauerhofer Stephan | 456 |
Köhn Deborah | 380 |
Steiner Sibylle | 373 |
Bachmann Beat | 335 |
Dietiker Martin | 321 |
Dietiker Theres | 311 |
Schmitt-Bütikofer Corinne | 309 |
Habegger Manuel | 288 |
Liste 3: Grüne Olten | |
Wettstein Felix (bisher)* | 1561 |
Engeler Anna (bisher)* | 1497 |
Frey Schär Myriam (bisher)* | 1466 |
Hasspacher Beate (bisher)* | 1209 |
Huber Anita (bisher)* | 1181 |
Neuenschwander Michael (bisher)* | 1166 |
Stüssi Schöni Regula | 1046 |
Meyer Markus Bonaventur | 1005 |
Schlegel Yann | 940 |
Meier Cécile | 936 |
Ettlin Roman | 928 |
Viehweg Therese Ruth | 850 |
Späni Theresa | 796 |
von Burg Robert | 696 |
Liste 4: CVP Olten | |
Rudolf von Rohr Roland (bisher)* | 1732 |
Ehrsam Heidi (bisher)* | 1565 |
Pfluger Thomas (bisher)* | 1267 |
Steffen Marcel (bisher)* | 1191 |
Bossart Meier Sonja (bisher)* | 1113 |
Fink Christoph* | 1076 |
Jeisy-Strub Muriel* | 1065 |
Dinkel Georg (bisher) | 1032 |
von Arx Wolfgang | 1012 |
Segna Moritz | 984 |
Grob Daniel | 909 |
Liste 5: FdP Olten | |
Probst Daniel (bisher)* | 2276 |
Savoldelli Benvenuto* | 2264 |
Honegger Sarah (bisher)* | 2013 |
Eng Heinz (bisher)* | 2007 |
Kämpf Alexandra (bisher)* | 2001 |
Frey Thomas (bisher)* | 1964 |
Roth Simone (bisher)* | 1919 |
Knapp Urs (bisher)* | 1910 |
Pfenninger Max (bisher)* | 1908 |
Dähler Daniel (bisher)* | 1848 |
Rauch Thomas (bisher)* | 1753 |
Sonderegger Deny Steve* | 1660 |
Gervasoni Sandro (bisher) | 1644 |
Wyss Markus | 1636 |
Zettel Michael | 1587 |
Tschan David | 1585 |
Husi Max | 1485 |
Liste 6: Grünliberale Olten | |
Schaffner Beatrice* | 784 |
Haller Simon (bisher)* | 692 |
Ginsig Christian | 566 |
Huber Silvia | 546 |
Lerch Hansueli | 505 |
Rohr Monika | 450 |
Sutter Raffaele | 339 |
Liste 7: SP Olten | |
Marbet Thomas (bisher)* | 2280 |
Derendinger Lukas (bisher)* | 2075 |
Uebelhart Arnold (bisher)* | 2068 |
Balkaç Ramazan (Yabgu) (bisher)* | 2041 |
Amoser Florian (bisher)* | 2031 |
Meyer Derungs Huguette (bisher)* | 2007 |
Schneider Daniel (bisher)* | 1975 |
Germann Tabitha* | 1913 |
Braun Rolf (bisher)* | 1903 |
Moor Rudolf (bisher)* | 1891 |
Ulrich Dieter (bisher)* | 1876 |
Kiener Eugen* | 1823 |
Pfeiler Renata* | 1752 |
von Arx Christine | 1668 |
Dilitz Paul | 1659 |
Nünlist Luc | 1659 |
Haas Hansjörg | 1580 |
Buser Paul Friedrich (Fritz) | 1535 |
Liste 8: Junge SP Region Olten | |
Jakob Luisa* | 712 |
Vega Marina | 635 |
Gomm Simon | 618 |
Amoser Simon | 471 |
Stalder Jasmin | 419 |
Niedermann Ferdinand | 347 |
Schaffner Joschka | 335 |
Wyss Leander | 327 |
* gewählt
Zugehörige Objekte
Name | |||
---|---|---|---|
13-04-14_gpwahl.pdf | Download | 0 | 13-04-14_gpwahl.pdf |