Inhalt
Kantonsratswahlen vom 3. März 2013/Resultate in Olten
Name | Resultat Olten | Resultat Amtei |
Ammann Markus, Olten* | 1357 | 3990 |
von Arx Christine, Olten | 1034 | 3208 |
Balkaç Ramazan (Yabgu), Olten | 1335 | 3576 |
Beyeler Rolf, Trimbach | 1013 | 3359 |
Bünder Andreas Sämi, Lostorf | 966 | 3375 |
Burri Daniel, Trimbach | 911 | 3121 |
Derendinger Lukas, Olten | 1242 | 3702 |
Dietschi Irène, Hägendorf | 1113 | 3788 |
Germann Tabitha, Olten | 1167 | 3685 |
Huber Urs, Obergösgen (bisher)* | 1467 | 5621 |
Jegerlehner-Bisig Mirjam, Winznau | 959 | 3274 |
Lang Franziska, Däniken | 945 | 3165 |
Marbet Thomas, Olten | 1284 | 3615 |
Moradi Shirkou, Dulliken | 1036 | 3457 |
Probst Beat, Lostorf | 967 | 3417 |
Schafer Peter, Olten (bisher)* | 1765 | 5478 |
Schaffner Susanne, Olten (bisher)* | 1887 | 6013 |
Schneider Daniel, Olten | 1210 | 3576 |
Stocker Luzia, Olten* | 1350 | 3952 |
Strub Barbara, Dulliken | 932 | 3255 |
Tanner Karl, Trimbach* | 1132 | 4154 |
Ulrich Dieter, Olten | 1081 | 3238 |
Wagner Claude, Wangen | 953 | 3223 |
Widmer Strähl Beatrice, Trimbach | 1029 | 3661 |
Zübli Sylvia, Gretzenbach | 918 | 3185 |
Junge SP Region Olten
Name | Resultat Olten | Resultat Amtei |
Amoser Florian, Olten | 494 | 1255 |
Amoser Simon, Olten | 258 | 751 |
Bruno Salvatore, Fulenbach | 207 | 815 |
Bütikofer Florian, Hägendorf | 178 | 730 |
Casura Fabio, Gretzenbach | 212 | 892 |
Gomm Simon, Olten | 369 | 1163 |
Guldimann Alica, Lostorf | 257 | 994 |
Leuenberger Noemi, Wangen | 224 | 754 |
Loncar Edwin, Obergösgen | 332 | 1143 |
Lüdi Cyril, Wangen | 307 | 1078 |
Moser Mara, Niedergösgen | 390 | 1276 |
Muster Simon, Gunzgen | 201 | 735 |
Niedermann Ferdinand, Olten | 225 | 756 |
Vega Marina, Olten | 403 | 1027 |
EVP
Name | Resultat Olten | Resultat Amtei |
Steiner René, Olten (bisher)* | 716 | 2606 |
Hodonou Stephan, Olten | 775 | 2296 |
Frei Philipp, Hägendorf | 426 | 1490 |
Wälchli Schaffner Marlène, Olten | 333 | 1068 |
Dietiker Theres, Olten | 309 | 1021 |
Bachmann Beat, Olten | 309 | 978 |
Studer Joël, Niedergösgen | 334 | 1183 |
Habegger Manuel, Olten | 276 | 906 |
Dietiker Martin, Olten | 327 | 984 |
Köhn Deborah, Olten | 346 | 1146 |
Kurz Daniel, Dulliken | 296 | 956 |
Schmid Lüdi Katrin, Hägendorf | 300 | 1056 |
Stöckli Dominik, Gunzgen | 171 | 647 |
Stucki Jürg, Däniken | 286 | 1037 |
Mauerhofer Stephan, Olten | 395 | 1316 |
SVP
Name | Resultat Olten | Resultat Amtei |
Gurtner Walter, Däniken (bisher)* | 849 | 5752 |
Sommer Rolf, Olten (bisher)* | 1131 | 5261 |
Werner Christian, Olten (bisher)* | 1321 | 6397 |
Studer Albert, Hägendorf (bisher)* | 947 | 6499 |
Lutz Hans-Rudolf, Lostorf (bisher) | 711 | 4096 |
Brons Johannes, Schönenwerd (bisher)* | 683 | 4760 |
Bader Christoph, Kappel | 610 | 4036 |
Borner Matthias, Olten | 780 | 4322 |
Christen Ramon, Olten | 612 | 3816 |
Fischer Tobias, Hägendorf* | 704 | 4678 |
Geissmann Werner, Schönenwerd | 612 | 3975 |
Känzig-Vogt Doris, Olten | 804 | 3976 |
Leuenberger Frank, Däniken | 622 | 4342 |
Ramel Werner, Gretzenbach | 603 | 3993 |
Schmidiger Kilian, Olten | 656 | 3980 |
Wenger David R., Olten | 723 | 4069 |
Wyss Marcel, Kappel | 576 | 3656 |
BDP
Name | Resultat Olten | Resultat Amtei |
Wyss Simon, Fulenbach | 319 | 1920 |
Weiner Reto, Dulliken | 288 | 1512 |
Grüne Region Olten
Name | Resultat Olten | Resultat Amtei |
Lang Felix, Lostorf (bisher)* | 1229 | 3893 |
Wettstein Felix, Olten (bisher)* | 1428 | 3565 |
Engeler Anna, Olten | 1173 | 2692 |
Frey Schär Myriam, Olten | 1163 | 2714 |
Hasspacher Beate, Olten | 908 | 2188 |
Huber Anita, Olten | 920 | 2365 |
Knobel Andreas, Däniken | 706 | 1970 |
Lehmann Silvia, Olten | 1013 | 2415 |
Meier Daniel, Däniken | 669 | 1780 |
Niklaus Elias, Olten | 731 | 1825 |
Schelbert Christof, Olten | 1135 | 2662 |
Schlegel Yann, Olten | 784 | 1959 |
Weibel Patrick, Olten | 1008 | 2745 |
Bischoff Ramon, Lostorf | 659 | 1839 |
EDU
Name | Resultat Olten | Resultat Amtei |
Kern Martin, Niedergösgen | 90 | 597 |
Gangl Joachim, Lostorf | 72 | 566 |
Heim Paul, Boningen | 101 | 672 |
CVP
Name | Resultat Olten | Resultat Amtei |
Benz Sonja, Rickenbach | 806 | 4769 |
Brun Matthias, Winznau | 759 | 4790 |
Fürst Roland, Gunzgen (bisher)* | 1518 | 8936 |
Gervasi Bruno, Starrkirch-Wil | 768 | 4668 |
Grossmann Karen, Schönenwerd* | 951 | 5613 |
Gygax Marcel, Niedergösgen | 738 | 4862 |
Henzmann Kurt, Niedergösgen* | 831 | 5829 |
Hufschmid Jonas, Hägendorf | 781 | 4846 |
Kyburz Peter, Obergösgen | 800 | 5483 |
Leu Dieter, Rickenbach | 870 | 5595 |
Mackuth Daniel, Trimbach (bisher)* | 955 | 6246 |
Nussbaumer Georg, Hauenstein (bisher)* | 1145 | 7484 |
Rickenbacher Bernadette, Starrkirch-Wil (bisher)* | 1122 | 6323 |
Strub Eveline, Däniken | 798 | 4721 |
GLP
Name | Resultat Olten | Resultat Amtei |
Schaffner Beatrice, Olten* | 815 | 2736 |
Flury Markus, Hägendorf (bisher) | 702 | 2683 |
Gehriger Georges, Stüsslingen | 548 | 2203 |
Rippstein Andreas, Trimbach | 468 | 1665 |
Lerch Hansueli, Olten | 525 | 1794 |
Bammert Yannick, Trimbach | 463 | 1586 |
Ginsig Christian, Olten | 602 | 1964 |
Rohr Monika, Olten | 514 | 1703 |
Sutter Raffaele, Olten | 451 | 1435 |
Affolter Yannis, Erlinsbach | 395 | 1361 |
Conca Olivier, Olten | 543 | 1778 |
FDP
Name | Resultat Olten | Resultat Amtei |
Belart Claude, Rickenbach (bisher)* | 1575 | 6447 |
Benguerel-Kiefer Marianne, Wangen | 837 | 3681 |
Birchmeier Joe, Starrkirch-Wil | 1128 | 4583 |
Eng Heinz, Olten | 1275 | 4482 |
Enzler Verena, Lostorf (bisher)* | 1487 | 6711 |
Hodel Peter, Schönenwerd (bisher)* | 1109 | 6396 |
Honegger Sarah, Olten | 1271 | 4688 |
Looser Irma, Wisen | 890 | 4522 |
Loosli Beat, Starrkirch-Wil (bisher)* | 1554 | 5766 |
Saner Corinne, Lostorf | 1103 | 4638 |
Schibli Andreas, Olten (bisher)* | 1699 | 6183 |
Spielmann Markus, Olten | 1183 | 4987 |
Wildi Beat, Wangen (bisher)* | 1173 | 5546 |
Wilhelm Franz, Walterswil | 842 | 3990 |
Zingg Ernst, Olten (bisher)* | 1664 | 6459 |
Zürcher Hansruedi, Obergösgen | 882 | 3755 |
*gewählt